2,038
edits
(→List of administrators: Do we like?) |
(→List of administrators: By the power vested in me...) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| Maverick Nate | | Maverick Nate | ||
| [[File:BulbaBotMS.png|Highly active on Archives]] | | [[File:BulbaBotMS.png|Highly active on Archives]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{u|AiedailEclipsed}} | |||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| November 9, 2009 | |||
| Maverick Nate | |||
| [[File:900MS.png|Bulbanews Board of Editors]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{u|ht14}} | |||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| November 9, 2009 | |||
| Kogoro | |||
| [[File:900MS.png|Bulbanews Board of Editors]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits