2,980
edits
Soulweaver (talk | contribs) m (→List of administrators: I believe I may add myself in; please correct me if I made a mistake) |
|||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
| Administrator on [[n:Front Page|Bulbanews]] | | Administrator on [[n:Front Page|Bulbanews]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{u|UltimateSephiroth}} | |||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| October 4, 2009 | |||
| Maverick Nate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits