2,517
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| German | | German | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [http://www.andriasang.com/ andriasang] | |||
| Video games | |||
| JPG | |||
| English | |||
| No | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
Line 89: | Line 96: | ||
| Enter National Pokédex number in URL minus preceding zeros | | Enter National Pokédex number in URL minus preceding zeros | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http:// | | [http://origin.pokemon.com/Pokedex/characterswfs/evo_0/1.swf Old Pokémon.com art] | ||
| Sugimori art | | Sugimori art | ||
| SWF | | SWF | ||
Line 110: | Line 117: | ||
| Enter National Pokédex number in URL<br><small>[http://economist.value-net.net/001.gif Mirror]</small> | | Enter National Pokédex number in URL<br><small>[http://economist.value-net.net/001.gif Mirror]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http:// | | [http://origin.pokemon.com/Pokedex/characterswfs/1.swf Pokémon.com anime art] | ||
| Anime art | | Anime art | ||
| SWF | | SWF | ||
Line 124: | Line 131: | ||
| Holofoils are GIF; please convert to JPG when uploading | | Holofoils are GIF; please convert to JPG when uploading | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http:// | | [http://www.pokemon.com/us/trading-cards/ Pokémon.com] | ||
| TCG scans | | TCG scans | ||
| JPG | | JPG |
edits