2,517
edits
(I'm liking my tables, I'm keeping my tables.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Enter National Pokédex number in URL | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http://www.pokemon.co.jp/whats/reference/zukan/img_large/1.jpg Pokemon.co.jp Zukan art] | | [http://www.pokemon.co.jp/whats/reference/zukan/img_large/1.jpg Pokemon.co.jp Zukan art] | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Enter National Pokédex number in URL minus preceding zeros | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http://www.pokemon.com/Pokedex/characterswfs/evo_0/1.swf Pokemon.com art] | | [http://www.pokemon.com/Pokedex/characterswfs/evo_0/1.swf Pokemon.com art] | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Enter National Pokédex number in URL minus preceding zeros | | Enter National Pokédex number in URL minus preceding zeros | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [http://faqsmedia.ign.com/faqs/image/ani152.gif IGN Johto art] | |||
| Sugimori art | |||
| GIF | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| Enter National Pokédex number in URL | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http://pokemon.symphonic-net.com/001.gif 1000px anime art] | | [http://pokemon.symphonic-net.com/001.gif 1000px anime art] | ||
Line 101: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
| No | | No | ||
| | | Enter National Pokédex number in URL<br><small>[http://economist.value-net.net/001.gif Mirror]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [http://www.pokemon.com/Pokedex/characterswfs/1.swf Pokemon.com anime art] | | [http://www.pokemon.com/Pokedex/characterswfs/1.swf Pokemon.com anime art] |
edits