28,337
edits
m (up to 176...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is used for the purpose of showing which ones are repeated in Pt (from DP) and HGSS (from DP and/or Pt). Used in collaboration with {{template|Gamesprite}}. | This is used for the purpose of showing which ones are repeated in Pt (from DP) and HGSS (from DP and/or Pt). Used in collaboration with {{template|Gamesprite}}. | ||
==Generation I Pokémon== | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
Line 898: | Line 899: | ||
|Different | |Different | ||
|Different | |Different | ||
|- | |||
|177 | |||
|Natu | |||
|Different{{tt|*|it is the same sprite for shiny}} | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
{{Avail-2|183|Marill|C|C|C|C|C|T|C|C|T|T|C|C|C}} | |178 | ||
|Xatu | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|179 | |||
|Mareep | |||
|Different{{tt|*|it is the same sprite for shiny}} | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|180 | |||
|Flaaffy | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|181 | |||
|Ampharos | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|182 | |||
|Bellossom | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
<!--{{Avail-2|183|Marill|C|C|C|C|C|T|C|C|T|T|C|C|C}} | |||
{{Avail-2|184|Azumarill|E|E|E|E|E|T|E|E|T|T|E|E|E}} | {{Avail-2|184|Azumarill|E|E|E|E|E|T|E|E|T|T|E|E|E}} | ||
{{Avail-2|185|Sudowoodo|C|C|C|T|T|T|T|C|S|T|E|C|C}} | {{Avail-2|185|Sudowoodo|C|C|C|T|T|T|T|C|S|T|E|C|C}} |
edits