3,061
edits
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{cat|Yellow sprites}} | | {{cat|Yellow sprites}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Yellow sprites}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Yellow sprites}} | ||
| 151 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation I back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation I back sprites}} | |||
| 151 | | 151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
| {{cat|Crystal shiny sprites}} | | {{cat|Crystal shiny sprites}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Crystal shiny sprites}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Crystal shiny sprites}} | ||
| 276 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation II back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation II back sprites}} | |||
| 276 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation II shiny back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation II shiny back sprites}} | |||
| 276 | | 276 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
| {{cat|Emerald shiny sprites}} | | {{cat|Emerald shiny sprites}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Emerald shiny sprites}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Emerald shiny sprites}} | ||
| 414 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation III back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation III back sprites}} | |||
| 414 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation III shiny back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation III shiny back sprites}} | |||
| 414 | | 414 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 152: | ||
| {{cat|HeartGold and SoulSilver shiny sprites}} | | {{cat|HeartGold and SoulSilver shiny sprites}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:HeartGold and SoulSilver shiny sprites}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:HeartGold and SoulSilver shiny sprites}} | ||
| 622 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation IV back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation IV back sprites}} | |||
| 622 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{cat|Generation IV shiny back sprites}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Generation IV shiny back sprites}} | |||
| 622 | | 622 | ||
|- | |- |
edits