3,061
edits
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| {{cat|Ken Sugimori character artwork}} | | {{cat|Ken Sugimori character artwork}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Ken Sugimori character artwork}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Ken Sugimori character artwork}} | ||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||
===Game screenshots=== | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid #C0C0C0; background-color:#FFFFFF;" align="left" | |||
|- style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF" | |||
! Category | |||
! Images | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Screenshots of Generation I games}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Screenshots of Generation I games}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Screenshots of Generation II games}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Screenshots of Generation II games}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Screenshots of Generation III games}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Screenshots of Generation III games}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Screenshots of Generation IV games}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Screenshots of Generation IV games}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Screenshots of battle arena games}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Screenshots of battle arena games}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Screenshots of side games}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Screenshots of side games}} | |||
|} | |} |
edits