7,582
edits
m (updating BN) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |- align="center" valign="top" | ||
| colspan="6" width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>[[User:MAGNEDETH|{{color|000|MAGNEDETH}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief</small> | | colspan="6" width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>[[User:MAGNEDETH|{{color|000|MAGNEDETH}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| colspan="6" width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #C2C5BE; background: #C2C5BE;" | <small> </small><br>''' '''<br><small> </small> | |||
| colspan="6" width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:The dark lord trombonator|{{color|000|the dark lord trombonator}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief</small> | | colspan="6" width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:The dark lord trombonator|{{color|000|the dark lord trombonator}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="center" style="background: #C2C5BE;" | {| align="center" style="background: #C2C5BE;" | ||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |- align="center" valign="top" | ||
| colspan="6" width="44%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>''' | | colspan="6" width="44%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Werdnae|{{color|000|Werdnae}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbapedia Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| colspan="6" width="44%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>''' | | colspan="6" width="44%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:SnorlaxMonster|{{color|000|SnorlaxMonster}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews Board of Editors</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| colspan="2" width="17%" | | | colspan="2" width="17%" | | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
===Former members=== | ===Former members=== | ||
{| width="60%" align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #C2C5BE;" | |||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:PsychicRider|{{color|000|PsychicRider}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:ht14|{{color|000|ht14}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Jello|{{color|000|Jello}}]]'''<br><small>Former Archives Director</small> | |||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Maverick Nate|{{color|000|Maverick Nate}}]]'''<br><small>Former Archives Editor-in-Chief</small> | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Jioruji Derako|{{color|000|Jioruji Derako}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:RexRacer|{{color|000|RexRacer}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | |||
|- align="center" valign="top" | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bulbagarden Archives]] | [[Category:Bulbagarden Archives]] |