28,334
edits
m (gen I done) |
m (up to 176...) |
||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
To summarize, every single Generation IV sprite for HG/SS is different from D/P/Pt. | To summarize, every single Generation IV sprite for HG/SS is different from D/P/Pt. | ||
==Generation II Pokémon== | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|- style="background: #eef;" align="center" | |- style="background: #eef;" align="center" | ||
| Pt || HG/SS | | Pt || HG/SS | ||
|- | |||
|152 | |||
|Chikorita | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|153 | |||
|Bayleef | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|154 | |||
|Meganium | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|155 | |||
|Cyndaquil | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|156 | |||
|Quilava | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
{{Avail-2|177|Natu|C|C|C|C|C|C|C|C|T|S|S|S|S}} | |- | ||
|157 | |||
|Typhlosion | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|158 | |||
|Totodile | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|159 | |||
|Croconaw | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|Feraligatr | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|Sentret | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|162 | |||
|Furret | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|163 | |||
|Hoothoot | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|164 | |||
|Noctowl | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|165 | |||
|Ledyba | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|166 | |||
|Ledian | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|167 | |||
|Spinarak | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|168 | |||
|Ariados | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|169 | |||
|Crobat | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|170 | |||
|Chinchou | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|171 | |||
|Lanturn | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|172 | |||
|Pichu | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|173 | |||
|Cleffa | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|174 | |||
|Igglybuff | |||
|Same | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|175 | |||
|Togepi | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
|- | |||
|176 | |||
|Togetic | |||
|Different | |||
|Different | |||
<!--{{Avail-2|177|Natu|C|C|C|C|C|C|C|C|T|S|S|S|S}} | |||
{{Avail-2|178|Xatu|E|E|E|C|C|E|E|C|T|E|E|E|E}} | {{Avail-2|178|Xatu|E|E|E|C|C|E|E|C|T|E|E|E|E}} | ||
{{Avail-2|179|Mareep|C|C|T|T|T|T|T|C|T|S|C|C|C}} | {{Avail-2|179|Mareep|C|C|T|T|T|T|T|C|T|S|C|C|C}} | ||
Line 873: | Line 973: | ||
{{Avail-2|250|Ho-Oh|C|C|C|T|T|Ev|Ev|Ev|R|T|P|P|P}} | {{Avail-2|250|Ho-Oh|C|C|C|T|T|Ev|Ev|Ev|R|T|P|P|P}} | ||
{{Avail-2|251|Celebi|T|T|Ev|T|T|T|T|T|T|T|P|P|P}}--> | {{Avail-2|251|Celebi|T|T|Ev|T|T|T|T|T|T|T|P|P|P}}--> | ||
|} |
edits