3,061
edits
(→Left to do!: new section) |
(→Left to do!: God this is sad.) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|}<br clear="all"> | |}<br clear="all"> | ||
After this is complete, we will work on other aspects. This is the biggest part so be on your toes... and watch out for stray images which are uncategorized. | After this is complete, we will work on other aspects. This is the biggest part so be on your toes... and watch out for stray images which are uncategorized. | ||
Sugimori artwork: | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid #C0C0C0; background-color:#FFFFFF;" align="left" | |||
|- style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF" | |||
! Category | |||
! Images | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon Red and Green}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon Red and Green}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon Gold and Silver}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon Gold and Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon Emerald}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon Emerald}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon Diamond and Pearl}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon Diamond and Pearl}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Art from Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Art from Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Ken Sugimori Pokémon artwork}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Ken Sugimori Pokémon artwork}} | |||
|} |
edits