28,337
edits
m (→Game sprites) |
|||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| {{cat|Bag sprites}} | | {{cat|Bag sprites}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Bag sprites}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Bag sprites}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Berries}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Berries}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Incense}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Incense}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Fossils}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Fossil}} | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |}<br clear="all"> | ||
edits